Rezultati 22. Memorijalnog turnira u malom nogometu Admir Ljubuškić – Šutak
Srijeda:
NK Iskra I 2005- NK Sport Prevent 2006 0:1
Zuke band – MNK Sloga G.V. 3:0
Seniori
Medenik d.o.o. – Novi Travnik 2:1
Utorak
NK Sport Prevent 2005 – NK Etna 0:0 (3:1 penali)
Pokret Mladih – HNK Sloga Peopls 4:0
Sjaj Zenica – Nargila ŽAR 0:3
Nedjelja
Omladinci
NK Iskra 2005 – Vrbaski Zmajevi 2005 6:0
NK Sport Prevent 2006 – NK Iskra 2005 4:0
Prinčevi Bosne – MNK Sloga G.V. 3:4
MNK Gračanica – HNK Sloga Peopls 0:6
Seniori
MNK Samirče Visoko – Novi Travnik 1:3
Fitness club Step – Sjaj Zenica 2:5
Subota
Omladinci
Dream team 2005 – NK Etna 2005 1:2
NK Sport Prevent 2005 – MNK Sloga G.V. 2005 2:0
Zuke Band – MNK Fajkaš D.V. 4:1
Pokret Mladih – NK Etna I 11:0
Seniori
Autoservis Basara – Nargila Žar 1:2
Medenik d.o.o. – Općina Gornji Vakuf – Uskoplje 4:0
Petak
Omladinci
Mera – MNK Gračanica 0:3
NK Iskra 2005 – Vuna promet d.o.o. 2005 3:0
Seniori
Nargila Žar – Vuna promet d.o.o. 4:1
Lounge club Intermezzo – Sjaj Zenica 0:5
Omladinci
NK Etna III – Prinčevi Bosne 0:4
NK Etna 2005 – NK Sport Prevent 2005 1:2
Seniori
Fitnes club STEP – Caffe harem Halilović d.o.o. 2:0
Autoservis Basara – Suhi Dol 7:2
Rezultati
Srijeda slobodan dan
Utorak 25.07.
Omladinci
HNK Sloga Peopls – caffe Papagaj 13:0
NK Iskra 2005 – Hendek VII 2005 6:0
Seniori
Čevabdžinica Balkan – Novi Travnik 0:1
ATT Telalović d.o.o. – MNK Samirče Visoko 3:3 (5:7)p
Ponedjeljak 24.07.
Omladinci
Fanatikosi – NK Etna II 1:1
Pokret mladih – MNK Fajkaš D.V. 2:1
Vrbaski zmajevi 2005 – NK Sport Prevent 2005 0:9
Seniori
Općina Gornji Vakuf Uskoplje – Caffe int. Braća Bus 6:1
Namještaj Euroelegant – Medenik d.o.o. 3:4
Nedjelja 23.07. slobodan dan.
Subota 22.07.
Omladinci
NK Iskra Fast food MB Wudy – Papagaj Bugojno 2:1
MNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf – MNK Gračanica 0:1
Seniori
ATT Telalović d.o.o. – Suhi Dol 0:2
Fitness club STEP – Medenik d.o.o. 2:1
Nargila Žar – MZ Odžak 3:1
Petak 21.07.
Omladinci
Mera – NK Sport prevent 1:3
Seniori
NK Iskra -Namještaj Euroelegant 1:7
Caffe bar Red – Caffe int. braća Bus 1:4
Medenik d.o.o. – Kožara Bugojno 3:0 nije odigrana
Četvrtak 20.07.
Omladinci
Vuna Promet d.o.o. – MNK Fajkaš Donji Vakuf 0:3 nije odigrana
Seniori
Čevabdžinica Balkan – Namještaj Euroelegant 8:1
Nargila bar Vatra – Autoservis Basara 1:3
MNK Samirče – Prevent Step 3:0 nije odigrana
Srijeda 19.07.
Omladinci
NK Iskra fast food MB Wudy – Prinčevi Bosne 0:6
HNK Sloga Peoples – NK Etna III 2:1
Seniori
Best Novi Travnik – Caffe Harem Halilović d.o.o. 3:3
MNK Fajkaš Donji Vakuf – Općina Gornji Vakuf – Uskoplje 0:2
Euroexpress – Sjaj Zenica 3:15
Ponedjeljak 17.07
Omladinci
Zuke band – NK Etna I 3:0
Čipuljić – Zuke band 3:6
Seniori
STŠ – Namještaj Euroelegant 3:4
Caffe bar Red – Salon namještaja Saten 4:6
WMG Gračanica – Općina Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje 4:7